Areximbank – Gazprombank Group announces new summer discounts in renting safe cells
YEREVAN, June 9. /ARKA/. Areximbank- Gazprombank Group announces about a special summer offer for renting individual safe cells.
From June 10 to July 10 the clients of the bank deciding to rent individual safe cells during summer holidays will have a 25% discount.
The clients of the bank renting safe cells with the size 175х310х435 mm, 200х620х435 mm, 525х620х435 mm for one year and more can participate in the offer..
Renting individual safe cells for reliable maintenance of values and documents was introduced in April 2010. Physical and legal entities can rent banking cells. The bank offers four types cells depending on their size.
Areximbank-Gazprombank Group was established in 1998. The only shareholder of the bank is Russian “Gazprombank”. It is a principled member of VISA International and MasterCard International payment systems, as well as local payment system ArCa. –0–